Teams 2015

  Team Country Players Skip
1 CC Rudzisu LAT Janis Rudzitis Janis Rudzitis
Ritvars Graumanis
Janis Laizans
Gundars Bremanis
2 MADE LAT Elena Kapostina Elena Kapostina
Dace Zīle
Maija Prozoroviča
Dace Spilnere
3 Team Linde LAT Zaklina Litauniece Iluta Linde
Una Grava-Germane
Ieva Berzina
Iluta Linde
4 Nicoll LAT Evita Regza Evita Regza
Dace Regza
Sabine Jeske
Jelena Rudzite
5 ForUs INT Ineta Mača Ineta Mača
(LAT/CAN) Linda Mangale
  Armin Harder
  Rasa Lubarte
6 LAT jun (boys) LAT Gundars Bremanis, Jānis Bremanis
Anrijs Mikuss Briežkalns
Kristaps Vilks
Jānis Bremanis
Andris Bremanis jun.
7 Team MEDVED INT (RUS/SWE/EST) Alexander Orlov Alexander Orlov
Leonid Rivkind
Anton Porotikov
Pavel Kolobuhov
Vladimir Jakovlev
8 Maziņās LAT Santa Blumberga Santa Blumberga
Madara Bremane
Helma Gerda Bidiņa
Tīna Siliņa
Evelīna Barone.
9 Cita versija LAT Andris Bremanis Andris Bremanis
Velga Bremane
Modris Vītoliņš
Aivars Lācis
10 Belarus BLR Dmitrij Kirilov Dmitrij Kirillov
Ekaterina Kirillova
Polina Petrova
Pavel Petrov
11 Latvian Young Boys INT Ansis Regza Ansis Regza
(LAT/RUS) Peteris Sveisbergs
  Ivars Černajs
  Aivars Gulbis
  Irina Kolesnikova
12 T-Rink LTU Vidas Sadauskas Tadas Vyskupaitis
Mantas Kulakauskas
Vytis Kulakauskas
Tadas Vyskupaitis
13 Co&Co LAT Edgars Linužs Janis Redlihs
Evija Dompalma-Linuža
Jānis Rēdlihs
Raimonds Vaivods
14 Baltu ainiai LTU Augustas Cepla Mantas Cepulis
Gustas Valdavicius
Povilas Cepulis
Mantas Cepulis
Gelmis Valdavicius
15 Slydis – Forsarus LTU Egle Vaitkeviciene Gaiva Valatkiene
Grazina Eimantiene
Paulius Krauza
Gaiva Valatkiene
16 Rīgas Roņi LAT Artūrs Gerhards Ritvars Gulbis
Normunds Šaršūns
Raivis Bušmanis
Ritvars Gulbis
17 PyeongChang 2018 INT Yrjö Franssila Timo Kauste
(EST/FIN) Konstantin Dotsenko
  Erkki Lill
  Timo Kauste
18 BERZ LAT Aldis Abrickis Aldis Abrickis
Dzintars Bērziņš
Antra Zvane
Sanita Saulgrieze
19 Ventspils LAT Andris Janbergs Andris Janbergs
Gunta Millere
Inga Apmane
Jānis Birznieks
20 De Arch LTU Paulius Rimiskis Arunas Skrolis
Paulius Krauza
Paulius Kamarauskas
Arunas Skrolis
21 B Plan LAT Kristina Landmesere Ainars Gulbis
Edgars Supe
Rihards Jeske
Ainars Gulbis
22 Belarus W BLR Alina Pavliuchyk Alina Pavliuchyk
Daria Bogatova
Arina Sviarzhinskaya
Margarita Deshyk